What's on

  • Tuesday 28th Apr
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    16.00 21.10
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    13.40 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    17.00 3D.
    Select:
    20.20 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    13.40 16.00
  • Child 44 [15]

    Select:
    20.50
  • Dark Horse [PG]

    Select:
    14.00
  • Girlhood + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    20.15
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    15.45 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    Select:
    13.00 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
    Select:
    18.40 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    13.50 16.10 18.30
  • The Falling + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    18.30
  • Blind [18]

    Select:
    18.20 Discover Tuesdays: Discover stunning cinema. Whether it's a cult classic, an art-house gem or a riveting documentary, there will always be a chance to see something different and brilliant in our weekly slot.
  • Wild Tales [15]

    Select:
    21.20 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
  • Bigger Boat: Film Quiz [R18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Wednesday 29th Apr
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    14.30 18.50
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    13.40 2D.
    Select:
    18.20 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    17.00 3D.
    Select:
    20.20 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    11.20 13.40 16.00 21.10
  • Child 44 [15]

    Select:
    18.00
  • Dark Horse [PG]

    Select:
    12.20 16.45
  • The Emperor's New Clothes [TBC]

    Select:
    21.20
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    15.15 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
    Select:
    20.50 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    Select:
    18.10 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    13.20 15.40 21.00
  • Wild Tales [15]

    Select:
    12.30 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
  • Laid Bare at the Ritzy [R18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Thursday 30th Apr
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    12.00 20.50
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    13.40 2D.
    Select:
    18.20 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    17.00 3D.
    Select:
    20.20 3D.
  • RASTAMOUSE Programme 16: Dis Mouse Got Style [U]

    Select:
    11.00 Toddler Time: Exclusively for preschool children and their parents or carers.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    13.25 15.50 21.15
  • Child 44 [15]

    Select:
    18.10
  • Dark Horse [PG]

    Select:
    14.20 18.45
  • The Emperor's New Clothes [TBC]

    Select:
    16.30
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    18.00 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    Select:
    15.20 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
    Select:
    21.00 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    13.20 15.40 21.10
  • Wild Tales [15]

    Select:
    12.30 Subtitled Cinema: This show is in the original language and will have English subtitles
  • The Space Rhyme Continuum: Hosted by Sumochief [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Friday 1st May
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    18.30 21.20
    Select:
    11.00 Big Scream: Exclusively for parents or carers with babies under the age of one.
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    15.00
    Select:
    11.00 Big Scream: Exclusively for parents or carers with babies under the age of one.
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    12.30 18.00
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    11.45 2D.
    Select:
    18.15 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 3D.
    Select:
    21.30 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    12.15 14.45 17.30 20.00
  • The Emperor's New Clothes [TBC]

    Select:
    20.30
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    22.30 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world. Late Show.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    21.10
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    13.40 18.30
  • Cinderella [U]

    Select:
    16.00
  • Home 2D [PG]

    Select:
    13.40 16.00
  • In the Blood [18]

    Select:
    23.00 Late Show.
  • Saturday 2nd May
  • A Letter to Momo [PG]

    Select:
    10.30 Kids' Club: Exclusively for children and their parents or carers. Unaccompanied adults are not admitted.
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    15.30 18.30 21.20
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    12.00 17.45
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    15.00
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    11.45 3D.
    Select:
    18.15 3D.
    Select:
    21.30 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    14.45 17.30 20.00
  • The Emperor's New Clothes [TBC]

    Select:
    20.30
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    22.30 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    11.30 19.45
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    17.15 22.45
  • Cinderella [U]

    Select:
    14.30
  • Home 2D [PG]

    Select:
    11.00 13.15
  • In the Blood [18]

    Select:
    23.00 Late Show.
  • Soul House [R18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Sunday 3rd May
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 17.50 20.40
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    16.00
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    13.30 19.00
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    11.15 2D.
    Select:
    17.45 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    14.30 3D.
    Select:
    21.00 3D.
  • The Dorkels [18]

    Select:
    11.00
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    12.15 17.30 20.00
  • Dark Horse [PG]

    Select:
    16.10
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    14.50 21.10
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    18.50
  • Cinderella [U]

    Select:
    13.30
  • Feed Your Soul: Live [18]

    Select:
    14.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Home 2D [PG]

    Select:
    11.30
  • Catch A Fire Ft. Rudy Alba & The Powers Band [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Monday 4th May
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    15.30 18.30 21.20
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    12.00 15.00
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    12.30
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    14.30 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    11.15 3D.
    Select:
    17.45 3D.
    Select:
    21.00 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    14.45 17.30
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    20.00 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    11.30 19.45
  • John Wick [15]

    Select:
    21.30 Culture Shock: Dedicated to bringing you the best in cult and genre films.
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    17.15
  • Cinderella [U]

    Select:
    14.30
  • Home 2D [PG]

    Select:
    11.00 13.15
  • Played In Full: The Freewheelin’ Bob Dylan [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • ourscreen: Delight plus Q&A [15]

    Select:
    18.00 ourscreen.
  • Tuesday 5th May
  • The Hive Programme 3 [U]

    Select:
    11.00 Toddler Time: Exclusively for preschool children and their parents or carers.
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    15.30 18.30 21.20
  • ROH Live: Fille Mal Gardée, La (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    19.15
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    16.00 21.00
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    13.30
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 2D. HOH Subtitled: This screening has subtitles for people with hearing loss
    Select:
    21.30 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    11.45 3D.
    Select:
    18.15 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    15.50 18.20
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    21.10 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    12.30 15.40
  • German Concentration Camps Factual Survey [18]

    Select:
    18.30 Discover Tuesdays: Discover stunning cinema. Whether it's a cult classic, an art-house gem or a riveting documentary, there will always be a chance to see something different and brilliant in our weekly slot. Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    13.15
  • Gallery Launch: ‘Noises’ Artwork by Jenny Wright [18]

    Select:
    18.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Wednesday 6th May
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    12.40 15.30 18.30 21.20
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    15.00 20.30
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    18.00
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    18.15 3D.
    Select:
    21.30 3D.
  • In Conversation with Elizabeth Karlsen [12A]

    Select:
    12.00 Members' Free Screening: A free preview exclusively for Picturehouse Members
  • Man Up Preview Screening + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Featured Event.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    13.15 15.50 21.10
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    12.30 20.40
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    15.20 17.50
  • Gypsy Nights Ft. Melange Collective [R18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Thursday 7th May
  • The Hive Programme 3 [U]

    Select:
    11.00 Toddler Time: Exclusively for preschool children and their parents or carers.
  • Far From The Madding Crowd [12A]

    Select:
    12.40 15.30 18.30 21.20
  • Samba [15]

    Select:
    15.00 20.30
  • A Pigeon Sat On A Branch Reflecting On Existence [12A]

    Select:
    12.30 18.00
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (2D) [12A]

    Select:
    11.45 2D.
    Select:
    15.00 2D.
  • Avengers: Age Of Ultron (3D) [12A]

    Select:
    18.15 3D.
    Select:
    21.30 3D.
  • The Falling [15]

    Select:
    15.50 21.10
  • Dark Horse [PG]

    Select:
    13.30
  • Cobain: Montage of Heck [15]

    Select:
    18.10 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Force Majeure [15]

    Select:
    12.30 17.50
  • While We're Young [15]

    Select:
    15.20 20.50
  • Rip Roarin Roots: Jenny Wren / Hot Rock Pilgrims [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Friday 8th May
  • Honeytrap plus Q&A with Director and Cast Members [18]

    Select:
    20.45
  • L.A.B. Presents: The Jam [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Saturday 9th May
  • Picturehouse Podcast Presents: Pitch Perfect 2 [12A]

    Select:
    21.30
  • Mad Max 1 & 2 Double Bill [18]

    Select:
    18.30
  • Click. Play. Rewind: Press Play [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Sunday 10th May
  • Dark Horse Special Screening + Q&A [12A]

    Select:
    10.30
  • Crates: 2nd Birthday! [18]

    Select:
    17.30
  • Monday 11th May
  • Board Games and Beyond [R18]

    Select:
    18.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Tuesday 12th May
  • The Beat Beneath My Feet [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Discover Tuesdays: Discover stunning cinema. Whether it's a cult classic, an art-house gem or a riveting documentary, there will always be a chance to see something different and brilliant in our weekly slot.
  • Folk Modern Ft. Jack Harris [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Wednesday 13th May
  • Congo Beat the Drum [15]

    Select:
    18.30
  • Dub Me Always: Ariel Tagar + Ras Kouske + Ras Issy [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Thursday 14th May
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    15.10 2D. Silver Screen: Aged over 60? Join the Silver Screen Club for discounted tickets and a free tea or coffee at these shows. Usual ticket prices apply to non-members.
    Select:
    18.00 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    20.50 3D.
  • NT Live: Man And Superman (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    19.00 NT Live.
  • Paul Chowdhry/ Rob Beckett/ Kerry Godliman/ More [18]

    Select:
    19.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Friday 15th May
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    11.00 2D. Big Scream: Exclusively for parents or carers with babies under the age of one.
    Select:
    15.40 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    18.30 3D.
    Select:
    21.20 3D.
  • Mad Max Power Party! Ft. Crinkle Cuts + DJave [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Saturday 16th May
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    12.50 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    15.40 3D.
    Select:
    18.30 3D.
    Select:
    21.20 3D.
  • Juju! Feat. Sidiki Dembele: The Brothers Tour [18]

    Select:
    20.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Sunday 17th May
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    11.30 2D.
    Select:
    14.20 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    17.10 3D.
    Select:
    20.00 3D.
  • Super Fan 99 Records: ‘Reelin’ [18]

    Select:
    19.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Monday 18th May
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    15.20 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    12.30 3D.
    Select:
    18.10 3D.
    Select:
    21.00 3D.
  • Spark London Storytelling: ‘One Night Stands’ [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Tuesday 19th May
  • Lambert and Stamp [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Discover Tuesdays: Discover stunning cinema. Whether it's a cult classic, an art-house gem or a riveting documentary, there will always be a chance to see something different and brilliant in our weekly slot. Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    12.30 2D.
    Select:
    18.10 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    15.20 3D.
    Select:
    21.00 3D.
  • Scratch That: Brixton [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Wednesday 20th May
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    12.15 2D.
    Select:
    15.15 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    Select:
    18.10 3D.
    Select:
    21.00 3D.
  • Badger: Beats Jam [R18]

    Select:
    20.00
  • Thursday 21st May
  • We Are Many + Satellite Q&A [12A]

    Select:
    20.00 Picturehouse Docs: Bringing you the best in new and topical documentaries covering issues around the world.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 2D [TBC]

    Select:
    12.35 2D. Silver Screen: Aged over 60? Join the Silver Screen Club for discounted tickets and a free tea or coffee at these shows. Usual ticket prices apply to non-members.
    Select:
    18.10 2D.
  • Mad Max: Fury Road 3D [TBC]

    Select:
    21.00
    Select:
    15.20 3D. Silver Screen: Aged over 60? Join the Silver Screen Club for discounted tickets and a free tea or coffee at these shows. Usual ticket prices apply to non-members.
  • House Party at the Ritzy! [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Friday 22nd May
  • It’s a Swing Thing! Tricity Vogue + DJ Sacha Dieu [18]

    Select:
    19.30
  • Saturday 23rd May
  • Afrobeats Night: Rotimo Soul/ Wordplay / 2BADA [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Sunday 24th May
  • Once Upon a Time in America (Badlands Collective) [18]

    Select:
    11.00
  • Reggaeoke [R18]

    Select:
    19.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Monday 25th May
  • #MOEPresents [R18]

    Select:
    19.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • NT Encore: Man And Superman (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    12.00 Screen Arts.
  • Tuesday 26th May
  • Bigger Boat: Film Quiz [R18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Wednesday 27th May
  • Laid Bare at the Ritzy [R18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Thursday 28th May
  • The Space Rhyme Continuum: Hosted by Sumochief [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Friday 29th May
  • Blues at the Ritzy Ft. The Dust Me Down Blues Band [18]

    Select:
    20.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Saturday 30th May
  • Live Expressions [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Sunday 31st May
  • Princes Amongst: King David & Countess Francesca [18]

    Select:
    19.30 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Monday 1st Jun
  • Exhibition on Screen: The Impressionists [TBC]

    Select:
    18.30 Screen Arts.
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: THE INCIDENT (UK Premiere) [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Festival.
  • Tuesday 2nd Jun
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: MAN VS. (World Prem) + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Festival.
  • Wednesday 3rd Jun
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: MOVEMENT + LOCATION (Int Prem) [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Festival.
  • Thursday 4th Jun
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: HARDWARE (25th Anniversary) [18]

    Select:
    21.00 Festival.
  • Friday 5th Jun
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: UNCANNY [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Festival.
  • Saturday 6th Jun
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: LIZA, THE FOX FAIRY [15]

    Select:
    18.30 Festival.
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: TERMINUS (Int Prem) [15]

    Select:
    21.00 Festival.
  • Sunday 7th Jun
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: LIFE OFF GRID (Int Prem) + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    17.00 Festival.
  • Sci-Fi London 2015: SUPERBOB (Closing Night) + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    19.30 Festival.
  • Wednesday 10th Jun
  • ROH Live: La Boheme [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 28th Jun
  • Concrete Clouds + Q&A [15]

    Select:
    20.10
  • Wednesday 1st Jul
  • English National Opera: Carmen (Live) [15]

    Select:
    19.30 Screen Arts.
  • Thursday 2nd Jul
  • The Congo Tree Fundraiser [18]

    Select:
    19.00 Upstairs at the Ritzy.
  • Sunday 5th Jul
  • ROH Live: Guillaume Tell (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    14.45 Screen Arts.
  • Thursday 16th Jul
  • NT Live: Everyman [12A]

    Select:
    19.00 NT Live.
  • Wednesday 22nd Jul
  • RSC Live: The Merchant Of Venice (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    19.00 Screen Arts.
  • Tuesday 28th Jul
  • RSC Encore: The Merchant Of Venice (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    12.00 Screen Arts.
  • Wednesday 26th Aug
  • RSC Live: Othello [12A]

    Select:
    19.00
  • Tuesday 22nd Sep
  • ROH Live: Romeo & Juliet (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Monday 5th Oct
  • ROH Live: Le Nozze Di Figaro (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    18.45 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 11th Oct
  • Bolshoi Ballet: Giselle [12A]

    Select:
    16.00 Screen Arts.
  • Thursday 15th Oct
  • NT Live: Hamlet [N/A]

    Select:
    19.00 Screen Arts. NT Live.
  • Sunday 18th Oct
  • NT Encore: Hamlet [N/A]

    Select:
    19.00 Screen Arts. NT Live.
  • Monday 19th Oct
  • NT Encore: Hamlet [N/A]

    Select:
    14.00 Screen Arts. NT Live.
  • Wednesday 21st Oct
  • RSC Live: Henry V [TBC]

    Select:
    19.00 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 8th Nov
  • Bolshoi Ballet: Jewels (Captured Live 2014) [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 Screen Arts.
  • Thursday 12th Nov
  • ROH Live: Carmen, Viscera, Afternoon of a Faun/Tch [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 6th Dec
  • Bolshoi Ballet: The Lady of the Camellias [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 Screen Arts.
  • Thursday 10th Dec
  • ROH Live: Cavalleria Rusticana/Pagliacci [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 13th Dec
  • Bolshoi Ballet: The Nutcracker [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 Screen Arts.
  • Wednesday 16th Dec
  • ROH Live: The Nutcracker (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 24th Jan
  • Bolshoi Ballet: The Taming of the Shrew [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 Screen Arts.
  • Tuesday 26th Jan
  • ROH Live: Two Pigeons/Rhapsody [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Thursday 4th Feb
  • ROH Live: La Traviata (2016) [12A]

    Select:
    18.45 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 13th Mar
  • Bolshoi Ballet: Spartacus [12A]

    Select:
    15.00 Screen Arts.
  • Monday 21st Mar
  • ROH Live: Boris Godunov (2015) [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Wednesday 6th Apr
  • ROH Live: Giselle [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.
  • Sunday 10th Apr
  • Bolshoi Ballet: Don Quixote [12A]

    Select:
    16.00 Screen Arts.
  • Monday 25th Apr
  • ROH Live: Lucia di Lammermoor [12A]

    Select:
    19.15 Screen Arts.